Junta Directiva / Socios

Junta directiva

CARGO

APELLIDOS

NOMBRE

EMPRESA

PRESIDENTE

VILLOSLADA GARCÍA

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

EMBUTIDOS DANY, S.L.

VICEPRESIDENTE1

LÁZARO GALILEA

FLORENCIO

GRUPO EMPRESARIAL PALACIOS ALIMENTACIÓN, S.A.

VICEPRESIDENTE2

GARRIDO VIDAL

DIEGO

RIBEREBRO INTEGRAL, S.A.U.

SECRETARIA

ARGAIZ RODRIGO

SHEILA

FEDERACIÓN DE EMPRESARIOS DE LA RIOJA (FER)

VOCAL

CELORRIO PÉREZ

JOSE MANUEL 

TECNOCÁRNICO VALLE DEL EBRO, S.A.

VOCAL

LÓPEZ RADA

SUSANA

H.J. HÉINZ MANUFACTURING SPAIN, S.L.U.

VOCAL

MARTÍNEZ GARNICA

ELENA

HIJO DE JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ SOMALO, S.L.

VOCAL

MAULEÓN AJONA

RODRIGO

COOPERATIVA FRUTOS DEL CAMPO, S.COOP.

VOCAL

TORRES GAMBOA

RUTH

EMBUTIDOS GAMBOA, S.L.

VOCAL

ETXEDONA EIZAGUIRRE

FERMÍN

FONCASAL TRADING, S.L.

Socios

EMPRESA

1

ADESA, S.L.

2

AGROFIELD, S.L.

3

AGUA, ENERGÍA Y MEDIO AMBIENTE (AEMA)

4

ALIMENTOS PREPARADOS SISAVAL, S.L.

5

AMANDO LOZA ALONSO, S.A.

6

ARIP CALIDAD, S.L.

7

BERCEO, S.A.

8

CALAMARES DE TRICIO, S.L.

9

CÁRNICAS CAMERANAS

10

CÁRNICAS DEL OJA, S.L.

11

CÁRNICAS MIROTZ, S.L.

12

CARNICERIA VALVANERA

13

CATALUÑA Y RIOJA, S.A.

14

CERRILLO FONTECHA, S.L.

15

CONSERVAS CIDACOS, S.A.

16

COOPERATIVA FRUTOS DEL CAMPO, S.C.L.

17

EDUARDO SUFRATEGUI OCHAGAVÍA

18

EL RIOJANO, S.A.

19

EMBUTIDOS ALVIC, S.L.

20

EMBUTIDOS CASEROS DE LA RIOJA, S.L.

21

EMBUTIDOS CLAVIJO, S.L.

22

EMBUTIDOS DANY, S.L.

23

EMBUTIDOS DOMINGO ORTIZ MORENO, S.L.

24

EMBUTIDOS FMS

25

EMBUTIDOS GAMBOA, S.L.

26

EMBUTIDOS GARMAN, S.A.

27

EMBUTIDOS LOVALL

28

EMBUTIDOS LUIS GIL, S.L.

29

EMBUTIDOS PISON

30

EMBUTIDOS SANTOLAYA, S.A.L.

31

EMBUTIDOS SRA. JULIA, S.L.

32

EMBUTIDOS TRINI, S.L.

33

EMBUTIDOS Y JAMONES G.SOBRON MARTINEZ, S.L.

34

FELIX PANIEGO GUTIERREZ S.L.

EMPRESA

35

FONCASAL TRADING, S.L.

36

FRIGORÍFICOS MANJARRÉS

37

FUNDACIÓN HOSPITAL EL SANTO

38

GARPESA, S.A.

39

GLORIA DOMAICA GÓMEZ

40

GRUPO EMPRESARIAL PALACIOS ALIMENTACIÓN, S.A.

41

GURELAN, S.COOP.

42

GUSTORANTIA, S.L.

43

H.J.HEINZ MANUFACTURING SPAIN, S.L.U.

44

HERMANOS URUÑUELA MARTÍNEZ, S.L.

45

HIJO DE JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ SOMALO, S.L.

46

HORNO ARGUIÑANO, S.L.

47

HOSPEDERÍA CISTERCIENSE STA. TERESITA

48

HOTEL VICTORIA

49

HOTELES GARCÍA GENIS, S.A.

50

JAMONES HERRERA

51

JUAN MARTÍNEZ SANZ (EMBUTIDOS MONCALVILLO)

52

LA ALEGRIA RIOJANA, S.A.

53

LAIDIEZ ALIMENTACIÓN, S.L.

54

LUIS AZOFRA SALAVERI

55

MATADERO COMARCAL DE ALFARO, S.A.

56

MATADERO DE LOGROÑO, S.A.L.

57

MATADERO JOSÉ CALATAYUD E HIJOS, S.A.

58

MATÍAS AMUTIO OLAVE, S.A.

59

MIVISA ENVASES, S.A.U.

60

MORCILLAS MONTSE

61

PATES Y EMBUTIDOS ALTO IREGUA, S.L.

62

RESTAURANTE LA CUEVA DE DOÑA ISABELA, S.L.

63

RIBEREBRO INTEGRAL, S.A.

64

RICARDO LAHERA, S.L.

65

SAMPEDRANO, S.A.

66

SISTEMAS DIGITALES DE INFORMÁTICA, S.L.

67

SOLE Y GOITA, S.L.

68

TECNOCÁRNICO VALLE DEL EBRO, S.A.